Missouri House of Representatives
98th General Assembly, 2nd Regular Session


Administration and Accounts
Leara, MikeChair
Shumake, LindellVice-Chair
Conway, Pat
Austin, Kevin
Johnson, Delus
Keeney Taylor, Shelley
Kratky, Michele
Agriculture Policy
Houghton, JayChair
Hurst, TomVice-Chair
McCreery, Tracy
Black, Linda
Eggleston, J.
Entlicher, Sue
Harris, Ben
Korman, Bart
Lavender, Deb
Love, Warren
McGaugh, Joe Don
Muntzel, Dave
Peters, Joshua
Pierson, Tommie
Pike, Patricia
Redmon, Craig
Rone, Don
Spencer, Bryan
Appropriations - Agriculture, Conservation, and Natural Resources
Redmon, CraigChair
Rone, DonVice-Chair
Gardner, Kimberly
Anderson, Sonya
Basye, Chuck
Harris, Ben
Houghton, Jay
McCreery, Tracy
Moon, Mike
Reiboldt, Bill
Appropriations - Elementary and Secondary Education
Bahr, KurtChair
Gannon, ElaineVice-Chair
Montecillo, Genise
Dohrman, Dean
Franklin, Diane
Kendrick, Kip
Lynch, Steve
McNeil, Margo
Morris, Lynn
Pfautsch, Donna
Appropriations - General Administration
Ross, RobertChair
Justus, JefferyVice-Chair
Newman, Stacey
Barnes, Jay
Conway, Pat
Green, Alan
Houghton, Jay
Love, Warren
Mathews, Kirk
Pike, Patricia
Appropriations - Health, Mental Health, and Social Services
Haefner, MarshaChair
Wood, DavidVice-Chair
Mims, Bonnaye
Curtis, Courtney Allen
Frederick, Keith
Kirkton, Jeanne
Morris, Lynn
Neely, Jim
Rehder, Holly
Ruth, Becky
Wiemann, John
Appropriations - Higher Education
Lichtenegger, DonnaChair
Lauer, JeanieVice-Chair
Webber, Stephen
Adams, Joe
Muntzel, Dave
Neely, Jim
Parkinson, Mark
Peters, Joshua
Pogue, Jeff
Taylor, Jered
Appropriations - Public Safety and Corrections
Conway, KathieChair
Wilson, KennethVice-Chair
Ellington, Brandon
Curtman, Paul
Fitzwater, Paul
Higdon, Galen
Hill, Justin
LaFaver, Jeremy
Messenger, Jeffrey
Nichols, Mary
Roden, Shane
Appropriations - Revenue, Transportation, and Economic Development
Hough, LincolnChair
Basye, ChuckVice-Chair
Pace, Sharon
Dunn, Randy
Hicks, Ron
Kidd, Bill
May, Karla
Plocher, Dean
Rehder, Holly
Shull, Noel J
Banking
Crawford, SandyChair
Pogue, JeffVice-Chair
Nichols, Mary
Bondon, Jack
Brown, Wanda
Fraker, Lyndall
Green, Alan
Hinson, Dave
Kidd, Bill
Redmon, Craig
Rowland, Rory
Shull, Noel J
Children and Families
Franklin, DianeChair
Neely, JimVice-Chair
Meredith, Sue
Beard, Nathan
Brattin, Rick
Brown, Cloria
Gannon, Elaine
Haefner, Marsha
Lauer, Jeanie
Newman, Stacey
Norr, Charlie
Remole, Tim
Civil and Criminal Proceedings
McGaugh, Joe DonChair
Vescovo, RobVice-Chair
Colona, Mike
Andrews, Allen
Corlew, Kevin
Cornejo, Robert
Gardner, Kimberly
Higdon, Galen
Marshall, Nick
McDaniel, Andrew
Mitten, Gina
White, Bill
Conference Committee on Budget
Flanigan, TomChair
Alferman, Justin
Allen, Sue
Bahr, Kurt
Basye, Chuck
Brown, Dan
Butler, Michael
Conway, Kathie
Curls, Shalonn
Fitzpatrick, Scott
Gannon, Elaine
Haefner, Marsha
Hough, Lincoln
Justus, Jeffery
Kendrick, Kip
Kirkton, Jeanne
LaFaver, Jeremy
Lichtenegger, Donna
May, Karla
McCann Beatty, Gail
Mims, Bonnaye
Montecillo, Genise
Nasheed, Jamilah
Newman, Stacey
Redmon, Craig
Rone, Don
Ross, Robert
Rowden, Caleb
Schaefer, Kurt
Silvey, Ryan
Walsh, Gina
Wilson, Kenneth
Wood, David
Conference Committee on SS SCS HB 1979
Rowden, CalebChair
Alferman, Justin
Barnes, Jay
Hegeman, Dan
Holsman, Jason
Kehoe, Mike
McCann Beatty, Gail
Mitten, Gina
Onder, Bob
Sifton, Scott
Conference Committee on SS SCS HB 1983
Dogan, ShamedChair
Barnes, Jay
Holsman, Jason
Kehoe, Mike
McCann Beatty, Gail
Mitten, Gina
Munzlinger, Brian
Onder, Bob
Rowden, Caleb
Sifton, Scott
Conference Committee on SS SCS HB 2203
Barnes, JayChair
Alferman, Justin
Chappelle-Nadal, Maria
Jones, Caleb
Kehoe, Mike
McCann Beatty, Gail
Mitten, Gina
Onder, Bob
Sifton, Scott
Wasson, Jay
Conservation and Natural Resources
Anderson, SonyaChair
Remole, TimVice-Chair
Harris, Ben
Andrews, Allen
Chipman, Jason
Kendrick, Kip
Meredith, Sue
Miller, Rocky
Phillips, Don
Pietzman, Randy
Ross, Robert
Rowland, Lyle
Consumer Affairs
Parkinson, MarkChair
Brattin, RickVice-Chair
Mitten, Gina
Andrews, Allen
Barnes, Jay
Berry, T.J.
Brown, Wanda
McGee, DaRon
Otto, Bill
Plocher, Dean
Reiboldt, Bill
Taylor, Jered
Corrections
Fitzwater, PaulChair
Brattin, RickVice-Chair
Gardner, Kimberly
Andrews, Allen
Black, Linda
Chipman, Jason
Hill, Justin
Hubbard, Penny
Mims, Bonnaye
Reiboldt, Bill
Roden, Shane
Shumake, Lindell
Economic Development and Business Attraction and Retention
Rowden, CalebChair
Corlew, KevinVice-Chair
Kratky, Michele
Austin, Kevin
Beard, Nathan
Butler, Michael
Dogan, Shamed
Dunn, Randy
Hansen, Jim
Johnson, Delus
Lichtenegger, Donna
Pfautsch, Donna
Rizzo, John
Elections
Entlicher, SueChair
Dogan, ShamedVice-Chair
Newman, Stacey
Chipman, Jason
Conway, Pat
Dugger, Tony
Kidd, Bill
Kolkmeyer, Glen
McGaugh, Joe Don
Shaul, Dan
Smith, Clem
Taylor, Jered
Elementary and Secondary Education
Swan, KathrynChair
Spencer, BryanVice-Chair
Montecillo, Genise
Anders, Ira
Arthur, Lauren
Burlison, Eric
Cookson, Steve
Dogan, Shamed
Dohrman, Dean
Hubrecht, Tila
Pierson, Tommie
Roeber, Rebecca
Ruth, Becky
Emerging Issues
Haahr, ElijahChair
Cross, Gary L.Vice-Chair
LaFaver, Jeremy
Bondon, Jack
Colona, Mike
Hansen, Jim
Hicks, Ron
Lant, Bill
Muntzel, Dave
Pace, Sharon
Rowden, Caleb
Zerr, Anne
Emerging Issues in Education
Rowland, LyleChair
Gannon, ElaineVice-Chair
Morgan, Judy
Bahr, Kurt
Bondon, Jack
Butler, Michael
Hinson, Dave
Koenig, Andrew
Love, Warren
McNeil, Margo
Shaul, Dan
Wood, David
Employment Security
Brown, WandaChair
Spencer, BryanVice-Chair
Webber, Stephen
Alferman, Justin
Allen, Sue
Davis, Charlie
Fitzpatrick, Scott
Flanigan, Tom
May, Karla
Parkinson, Mark
Runions, Joe
Wiemann, John
Energy and the Environment
Miller, RockyChair
Marshall, NickVice-Chair
Colona, Mike
Basye, Chuck
Bondon, Jack
Corlew, Kevin
Ellington, Brandon
Hubrecht, Tila
Kolkmeyer, Glen
McNeil, Margo
Redmon, Craig
Remole, Tim
Runions, Joe
Ethics
Cierpiot, MikeChair
Mitten, GinaVice-Chair
Arthur, Lauren
Barnes, Jay
Beard, Nathan
Bernskoetter, Mike
Conway, Pat
Crawford, Sandy
Mims, Bonnaye
Newman, Stacey
Fiscal Review
Allen, SueChair
Fitzpatrick, ScottVice-Chair
Morgan, Judy
Alferman, Justin
Anderson, Sonya
Conway, Kathie
Lavender, Deb
Rhoads, Shawn
Walton Gray, Rochelle
Zerr, Anne
Government Efficiency
Curtman, PaulChair
Kelley, MikeVice-Chair
McCreery, Tracy
Green, Alan
Johnson, Delus
Koenig, Andrew
Pike, Patricia
Pogue, Jeff
Rowland, Rory
Solon, Sheila
Wilson, Kenneth
Government Oversight and Accountability
Barnes, JayChair
Hurst, TomVice-Chair
Mitten, Gina
Cornejo, Robert
Curtis, Courtney Allen
Fitzpatrick, Scott
Haahr, Elijah
Hubbard, Penny
Messenger, Jeffrey
Vescovo, Rob
Health and Mental Health Policy
Frederick, KeithChair
Morris, LynnVice-Chair
Kirkton, Jeanne
Arthur, Lauren
Entlicher, Sue
Haefner, Marsha
Hubrecht, Tila
Pace, Sharon
Rehder, Holly
Ruth, Becky
White, Bill
Zerr, Anne
Health Insurance
Hansen, JimChair
Morris, LynnVice-Chair
McNeil, Margo
Cornejo, Robert
Eggleston, J.
Engler, Kevin
Hill, Justin
Kendrick, Kip
Mitten, Gina
Roeber, Rebecca
White, Bill
Wiemann, John
Higher Education
Cookson, SteveChair
Dohrman, DeanVice-Chair
Pierson, Tommie
Andrews, Allen
Arthur, Lauren
Brown, Cloria
Fitzwater, Paul
Hoskins, Denny
Lichtenegger, Donna
McDaniel, Andrew
Mims, Bonnaye
Sommer, Chrissy
Walker, Nate
Joint Committee on Administrative Rules
Schmitt, EricChair
Barnes, Jay
Burlison, Eric
Colona, Mike
LeVota, Paul
McGaugh, Joe Don
Mitten, Gina
Sifton, Scott
Silvey, Ryan
Wallingford, Wayne
Joint Committee on Capital Improvements and Leases Oversight
Curls, Shalonn
LaFaver, Jeremy
Parkinson, Mark
Pearce, David
Ross, Robert
Schaefer, Kurt
Silvey, Ryan
Walsh, Gina
Joint Committee on Child Abuse and Neglect
Lant, BillChair
Dixon, BobVice-Chair
Chappelle-Nadal, Maria
Curls, Shalonn
Franklin, Diane
Haefner, Marsha
Hubrecht, Tila
Kirkton, Jeanne
May, Karla
Meredith, Sue
Riddle, Jeanie
Schaaf, Rob
Schaefer, Kurt
Schupp, Jill
Joint Committee on Corrections
Black, Linda
Curls, Shalonn
Ellington, Brandon
Fitzwater, Paul
Hubbard, Penny
Kehoe, Mike
LeVota, Paul
Nasheed, Jamilah
Rhoads, Shawn
Wasson, Jay
Joint Committee on Education
Romine, GaryChair
Wood, DavidVice-Chair
Cookson, Steve
Curtis, Courtney Allen
Holsman, Jason
Lair, Mike
Mims, Bonnaye
Nasheed, Jamilah
Pearce, David
Pierson, Tommie
Riddle, Jeanie
Schaefer, Kurt
Swan, Kathryn
Wieland, Paul
Joint Committee on Gaming and Wagering
Dempsey, Tom
English, Keith
Jones, Caleb
Kratky, Michele
Riddle, Jeanie
Sater, David
Silvey, Ryan
Taylor, Jered
Wallingford, Wayne
Zerr, Anne
Joint Committee on Government Accountability
Chappelle-Nadal, Maria
Conway, Kathie
Curtman, Paul
Emery, Ed
Engler, Kevin
Kraus, Will
Nasheed, Jamilah
Pierson, Tommie
Richardson, Todd
Rizzo, John
Schaefer, Kurt
Schmitt, Eric
Walsh, Gina
Walton Gray, Rochelle
Joint Committee on Legislative Research
Engler, KevinChair
Dixon, BobVice-Chair
Allen, Sue
Conway, Pat
Fitzpatrick, Scott
Flanigan, Tom
Gardner, Kimberly
Holsman, Jason
Jones, Caleb
LeVota, Paul
McDonald, Tom
Munzlinger, Brian
Nasheed, Jamilah
Parson, Mike
Pierson, Tommie
Schaefer, Kurt
Shaul, Dan
Sifton, Scott
Silvey, Ryan
Wallingford, Wayne
Walsh, Gina
Joint Committee on Legislative Research - Oversight Subcommittee
Flanigan, TomChair
Schaefer, KurtVice-Chair
Conway, Pat
Shaul, Dan
Sifton, Scott
Silvey, Ryan
Joint Committee on Legislative Research - Personnel Subcommittee
Engler, KevinChair
Dixon, BobVice-Chair
Fitzpatrick, Scott
Gardner, Kimberly
Wallingford, Wayne
Walsh, Gina
Joint Committee on Life Sciences
Brown, Dan
Carpenter, Jon
Frederick, Keith
Kratky, Michele
McNeil, Margo
Munzlinger, Brian
Richard, Ron
Rowden, Caleb
Wasson, Jay
Zerr, Anne
Joint Committee on Missouri's Promise
Cierpiot, Mike
Dempsey, Tom
Haahr, Elijah
Keaveny, Joseph
Norr, Charlie
Pearce, David
Schmitt, Eric
Schupp, Jill
Joint Committee on MO Health Net
Brown, Dan
Curls, Shalonn
Schaefer, Kurt
Schmitt, Eric
Joint Committee on Public Employee Retirement
Leara, MikeChair
Schaaf, RobVice-Chair
Anders, Ira
Bernskoetter, Mike
Chappelle-Nadal, Maria
Keaveny, Joseph
Kehoe, Mike
Pierson, Tommie
Runions, Joe
Walker, Nate
Wallingford, Wayne
Walsh, Gina
Joint Committee on Real Property Tax Increment Allocation Redevelopment
Chappelle-Nadal, Maria
Holsman, Jason
Hough, Lincoln
Kratky, Michele
Nichols, Mary
Redmon, Craig
Ross, Robert
Schaefer, Kurt
Schmitt, Eric
Wallingford, Wayne
Joint Committee on Solid Waste Management District Operations
Chappelle-Nadal, Maria
Holsman, Jason
Hough, Lincoln
Kratky, Michele
Miller, Rocky
Nichols, Mary
Redmon, Craig
Schaefer, Kurt
Schmitt, Eric
Wallingford, Wayne
Joint Committee on Tax Policy
Curls, Shalonn
Haefner, Marsha
Hegeman, Dan
Jones, Caleb
Koenig, Andrew
Kraus, Will
McCreery, Tracy
Onder, Bob
Smith, Clem
Joint Committee on the Justice System
Dixon, BobChair
Colona, Mike
Fitzwater, Paul
Hinson, Dave
Keaveny, Joseph
Mitten, Gina
Pearce, David
Schmitt, Eric
Joint Committee on Transportation Oversight
Kolkmeyer, GlenChair
Libla, DougVice-Chair
Burns, Bob
Curls, Shalonn
Dixon, Bob
Korman, Bart
Lant, Bill
May, Karla
McDonald, Tom
Munzlinger, Brian
Romine, Gary
Rone, Don
Schatz, Dave
Joint Legislative Committee on Court Automation
Cornejo, Robert
McGaugh, Joe Don
Local Government
Hinson, DaveChair
Wilson, KennethVice-Chair
Adams, Joe
Cross, Gary L.
Engler, Kevin
Fitzwater, Travis
King, S.Nick King
Marshall, Nick
McGee, DaRon
Rizzo, John
Ruth, Becky
Pensions
Walker, NateChair
White, BillVice-Chair
Anders, Ira
Hough, Lincoln
Jones, Caleb
Justus, Jeffery
Kendrick, Kip
Lair, Mike
Leara, Mike
Morgan, Judy
Rhoads, Shawn
Rowland, Lyle
Professional Registration and Licensing
Burlison, EricChair
Sommer, ChrissyVice-Chair
Carpenter, Jon
Beard, Nathan
Cornejo, Robert
Fraker, Lyndall
Franklin, Diane
Frederick, Keith
Keeney Taylor, Shelley
Kratky, Michele
McGee, DaRon
Moon, Mike
Peters, Joshua
Plocher, Dean
Ross, Robert
Swan, Kathryn
Walton Gray, Rochelle
Wiemann, John
Property, Casualty, and Life Insurance
Shull, Noel JChair
Muntzel, DaveVice-Chair
Colona, Mike
Alferman, Justin
Burns, Bob
Fitzwater, Travis
Lant, Bill
Marshall, Nick
Moon, Mike
Pietzman, Randy
Sommer, Chrissy
Webber, Stephen
Public Safety and Emergency Preparedness
Rhoads, ShawnChair
Higdon, GalenVice-Chair
Walton Gray, Rochelle
Black, Linda
Conway, Kathie
Hill, Justin
Hubbard, Penny
Lauer, Jeanie
McDaniel, Andrew
Norr, Charlie
Roden, Shane
Wilson, Kenneth
Select Committee on Agriculture
Reiboldt, BillChair
Black, LindaVice-Chair
McCreery, Tracy
Anderson, Sonya
Bernskoetter, Mike
Eggleston, J.
Harris, Ben
Houghton, Jay
Meredith, Sue
Redmon, Craig
Shumake, Lindell
Select Committee on Budget
Flanigan, TomChair
Fitzpatrick, ScottVice-Chair
McCann Beatty, Gail
Alferman, Justin
Allen, Sue
Bahr, Kurt
Brown, Cloria
Burlison, Eric
Butler, Michael
Conway, Kathie
Dunn, Randy
Haefner, Marsha
Hough, Lincoln
Jones, Caleb
Keeney Taylor, Shelley
Kendrick, Kip
King, S.Nick King
Kirkton, Jeanne
LaFaver, Jeremy
Lichtenegger, Donna
Mathews, Kirk
May, Karla
Messenger, Jeffrey
Montecillo, Genise
Redmon, Craig
Ross, Robert
Rowden, Caleb
Swan, Kathryn
Select Committee on Commerce
Zerr, AnneChair
Lauer, JeanieVice-Chair
Kratky, Michele
Green, Alan
Justus, Jeffery
King, S.Nick King
McCaherty, John
Norr, Charlie
Phillips, Don
Rowden, Caleb
Select Committee on Education
Lair, MikeChair
Wood, DavidVice-Chair
Montecillo, Genise
Cookson, Steve
Kelley, Mike
Lichtenegger, Donna
Morgan, Judy
Pierson, Tommie
Rowland, Lyle
Swan, Kathryn
Select Committee on Financial Institutions and Taxation
Dugger, TonyChair
Brown, CloriaVice-Chair
Nichols, Mary
Anders, Ira
Berry, T.J.
Crawford, Sandy
Ellington, Brandon
Koenig, Andrew
Pietzman, Randy
Walker, Nate
Select Committee on General Laws
Jones, CalebChair
Mathews, KirkVice-Chair
Carpenter, Jon
Burlison, Eric
Curtman, Paul
Engler, Kevin
Haahr, Elijah
LaFaver, Jeremy
McCreery, Tracy
Sommer, Chrissy
Select Committee on Insurance
Engler, KevinChair
Roeber, RebeccaVice-Chair
McNeil, Margo
Burns, Bob
Eggleston, J.
English, Keith
Hansen, Jim
Lynch, Steve
Ruth, Becky
Shull, Noel J
Webber, Stephen
Wiemann, John
Select Committee on Judiciary
Cornejo, RobertChair
White, BillVice-Chair
Colona, Mike
Corlew, Kevin
Fitzwater, Paul
Gardner, Kimberly
Keeney Taylor, Shelley
McGaugh, Joe Don
Mitten, Gina
Parkinson, Mark
Select Committee on Labor and Industrial Relations
Rehder, HollyChair
Kelley, MikeVice-Chair
Smith, Clem
Brown, Wanda
Burlison, Eric
Carpenter, Jon
Lant, Bill
May, Karla
Taylor, Jered
Vescovo, Rob
Select Committee on Rules
Pfautsch, DonnaChair
Shumake, LindellVice-Chair
Gardner, Kimberly
Lair, Mike
Lauer, Jeanie
Lavender, Deb
Leara, Mike
Morris, Lynn
Phillips, Don
Rizzo, John
Select Committee on Social Services
Allen, SueChair
Haefner, MarshaVice-Chair
Kirkton, Jeanne
Bahr, Kurt
Conway, Pat
Davis, Charlie
Fitzwater, Travis
Franklin, Diane
Frederick, Keith
Meredith, Sue
Select Committee on State and Local Governments
Solon, SheilaChair
Kolkmeyer, GlenVice-Chair
Adams, Joe
Alferman, Justin
Entlicher, Sue
Hinson, Dave
Newman, Stacey
Pfautsch, Donna
Rhoads, Shawn
Walton Gray, Rochelle
Select Committee on Utilities
Berry, T.J.Chair
Crawford, SandyVice-Chair
Smith, Clem
Colona, Mike
English, Keith
Fraker, Lyndall
Korman, Bart
Leara, Mike
McDaniel, Andrew
Miller, Rocky
Pace, Sharon
Small Business
McCaherty, JohnChair
Cross, Gary L.Vice-Chair
Green, Alan
Bernskoetter, Mike
Butler, Michael
Ellington, Brandon
English, Keith
Fraker, Lyndall
Hansen, Jim
Harris, Ben
King, S.Nick King
Lavender, Deb
Lynch, Steve
Messenger, Jeffrey
Neely, Jim
Pietzman, Randy
Shaul, Dan
Shumake, Lindell
Special Committee on Security Infrastructure of the Capitol Complex
Higdon, GalenChair
Wilson, KennethVice-Chair
Conway, Pat
Ellington, Brandon
Phillips, Don
Special Committee on Urban Issues
Curtis, Courtney AllenChair
Ellington, BrandonVice-Chair
Alferman, Justin
Gardner, Kimberly
Hubbard, Penny
Marshall, Nick
Peters, Joshua
Plocher, Dean
Roeber, Rebecca
Rowden, Caleb
Telecommunications
Korman, BartChair
Hicks, RonVice-Chair
Pace, Sharon
Adams, Joe
Crawford, Sandy
Dugger, Tony
Flanigan, Tom
Kidd, Bill
Love, Warren
Nichols, Mary
Rone, Don
Taylor, Jered
Trade and Tourism
Phillips, DonChair
Justus, JefferyVice-Chair
Norr, Charlie
Berry, T.J.
Cookson, Steve
Fitzwater, Travis
Gannon, Elaine
Hurst, Tom
Kratky, Michele
McCaherty, John
McDonald, Tom
Wood, David
Transportation
Kolkmeyer, GlenChair
Korman, BartVice-Chair
McDonald, Tom
Burns, Bob
Entlicher, Sue
Hough, Lincoln
Jones, Caleb
Lant, Bill
Mathews, Kirk
May, Karla
Roeber, Rebecca
Rone, Don
Utility Infrastructure
Fraker, LyndallChair
Remole, TimVice-Chair
Smith, Clem
Anders, Ira
Bernskoetter, Mike
Davis, Charlie
Dogan, Shamed
Dugger, Tony
Fitzwater, Travis
Haahr, Elijah
Hicks, Ron
Korman, Bart
Lauer, Jeanie
McCreery, Tracy
McDonald, Tom
Miller, Rocky
Peters, Joshua
Rehder, Holly
Spencer, Bryan
Veterans
Davis, CharlieChair
Lynch, SteveVice-Chair
Conway, Pat
Basye, Chuck
Beard, Nathan
Burns, Bob
Dohrman, Dean
McCaherty, John
Otto, Bill
Pike, Patricia
Roden, Shane
Shumake, Lindell
Solon, Sheila
Ways and Means
Koenig, AndrewChair
Moon, MikeVice-Chair
Ellington, Brandon
Cross, Gary L.
Curtis, Courtney Allen
Curtman, Paul
Higdon, Galen
Hubrecht, Tila
Kelley, Mike
Lavender, Deb
Pogue, Jeff
Shaul, Dan
Workforce Standards and Development
Lant, BillChair
Dohrman, DeanVice-Chair
Smith, Clem
Brattin, Rick
Burns, Bob
Carpenter, Jon
Fraker, Lyndall
Hurst, Tom
Kelley, Mike
Lynch, Steve
Vescovo, Rob
Walker, Nate
5/26/2016 7:20:07 PM