Missouri House of Representatives
98th General Assembly, 1st Regular Session


Administration and Accounts
Shumake, LindellVice-Chair
Butler, Michael
Conway, Pat
Franklin, Diane
Keeney, Shelley
Kratky, Michele
Sommer, Chrissy
Walton Gray, Rochelle
Wood, David
Zerr, Anne
Agri-Business
Bernskoetter, Mike
Curtis, Courtney Allen
Franklin, Diane
Houghton, Jay
Pfautsch, Donna
Remole, Tim
Ross, Robert
Shumake, Lindell
Walker, Nate
Agriculture Policy
Reiboldt, BillChair
Houghton, JayVice-Chair
Black, Linda
Crawford, Sandy
Dugger, Tony
Dunn, Randy
Entlicher, Sue
Fitzwater, Paul
Johnson, Delus
Love, Warren
McGaugh, Joe Don
Appropriations - Agriculture and Natural Resources
Redmon, CraigChair
Hough, LincolnVice-Chair
Anderson, Sonya
Black, Linda
Gardner, Kimberly
Harris, Ben
Hurst, Tom
Kolkmeyer, Glen
Korman, Bart
Moon, Mike
Norr, Charlie
Reiboldt, Bill
Ross, Robert
Appropriations - Education
Lair, MikeChair
Rowland, LyleVice-Chair
Dohrman, Dean
Franklin, Diane
Kelley, Mike
Montecillo, Genise
Pierson, Tommie
Spencer, Bryan
Swan, Kathryn
Appropriations - General Administration
Parkinson, MarkChair
Sommer, ChrissyVice-Chair
Austin, Kevin
Barnes, Jay
Conway, Kathie
Conway, Pat
Justus, Jeffery
Lynch, Steve
Newman, Stacey
Pogue, Jeff
Smith, Clem
Walton Gray, Rochelle
Appropriations - Health, Mental Health, and Social Services
Allen, SueChair
Butler, Michael
Kirkton, Jeanne
Lichtenegger, Donna
Marshall, Nick
Meredith, Sue
Mims, Bonnaye
Morgan, Judy
Morris, Lynn
Neely, Jim
Rehder, Holly
Wood, David
Zerr, Anne
Appropriations - Infrastructure and Job Creation
Hough, LincolnChair
Butler, Michael
Crawford, Sandy
Engler, Kevin
Haahr, Elijah
Hinson, Dave
Jones, Caleb
LaFaver, Jeremy
McCann Beatty, Gail
McManus, Kevin
McNeil, Margo
Appropriations - Public Safety and Corrections
Haefner, MarshaChair
Conway, KathieVice-Chair
Ellington, Brandon
Fitzwater, Paul
Hinson, Dave
Mitten, Gina
Muntzel, Dave
Nichols, Mary
Peters, Joshua
Rhoads, Shawn
Sommer, Chrissy
Wilson, Kenneth
Appropriations - Revenue, Transportation, and Economic Development
Korman, BartChair
Miller, RockyVice-Chair
Carpenter, Jon
Dunn, Randy
Fitzpatrick, Scott
Haahr, Elijah
Hicks, Ron
Love, Warren
May, Karla
Pace, Sharon
Rehder, Holly
Shull, Noel J
Zerr, Anne
Budget
Flanigan, TomVice-Chair
Allen, Sue
Burlison, Eric
Fitzpatrick, Scott
Haefner, Marsha
Hough, Lincoln
Keeney, Shelley
Kirkton, Jeanne
Korman, Bart
LaFaver, Jeremy
Lair, Mike
May, Karla
McCann Beatty, Gail
McManus, Kevin
Messenger, Jeffrey
Montecillo, Genise
Parkinson, Mark
Redmon, Craig
Rizzo, John
Ross, Robert
Rowden, Caleb
Webber, Stephen
Children, Families, and Persons with Disabilities
Bahr, KurtVice-Chair
Brattin, Rick
Gannon, Elaine
Haahr, Elijah
Koenig, Andrew
Meredith, Sue
Montecillo, Genise
Neely, Jim
Newman, Stacey
Remole, Tim
Corrections
Fitzwater, PaulChair
Brattin, RickVice-Chair
Black, Linda
Conway, Kathie
Gardner, Kimberly
Mims, Bonnaye
Muntzel, Dave
Reiboldt, Bill
Rhoads, Shawn
Spencer, Bryan
Crime Prevention and Public Safety
Hinson, DaveChair
Conway, KathieVice-Chair
Black, Linda
Colona, Mike
Cornejo, Robert
Ellington, Brandon
Higdon, Galen
Lauer, Jeanie
Marshall, Nick
McCaherty, John
Phillips, Don
Rhoads, Shawn
Walton Gray, Rochelle
Wilson, Kenneth
Downsizing State Government
Curtman, PaulChair
Kelley, MikeVice-Chair
Ellington, Brandon
Harris, Ben
Hurst, Tom
Marshall, Nick
Peters, Joshua
Sommer, Chrissy
White, Bill
Wilson, Kenneth
Economic Development
Zerr, AnneChair
Lauer, JeanieVice-Chair
Austin, Kevin
Brown, Wanda
Curtman, Paul
Dunn, Randy
Engler, Kevin
Fraker, Lyndall
Haefner, Marsha
Hansen, Jim
Hurst, Tom
Kratky, Michele
Messenger, Jeffrey
Mims, Bonnaye
Morris, Lynn
Otto, Bill
Redmon, Craig
Rizzo, John
Rowden, Caleb
Runions, Joe
Smith, Clem
Sommer, Chrissy
Swearingen, Jay
Elections
Entlicher, SueChair
Conway, Pat
Cox, Stanley
Dunn, Randy
Gosen, Don
Hurst, Tom
Kolkmeyer, Glen
McGaugh, Joe Don
Newman, Stacey
Pfautsch, Donna
Webber, Stephen
Elementary and Secondary Education
Cookson, SteveChair
Barnes, JayVice-Chair
Anders, Ira
Bahr, Kurt
Burlison, Eric
Butler, Michael
Cierpiot, Mike
Haahr, Elijah
Hicks, Ron
Koenig, Andrew
McNeil, Margo
Montecillo, Genise
Moon, Mike
Morgan, Judy
Parkinson, Mark
Pierson, Tommie
Rowland, Lyle
Spencer, Bryan
Swan, Kathryn
Emerging Issues in Agriculture
Johnson, DelusChair
Rowland, LyleVice-Chair
Anderson, Sonya
Hansen, Jim
Harris, Ben
Meredith, Sue
Muntzel, Dave
Otto, Bill
Redmon, Craig
Rehder, Holly
Shull, Noel J
Ethics
Diehl, JohnChair
Bernskoetter, Mike
Carpenter, Jon
Conway, Pat
Crawford, Sandy
Keeney, Shelley
Newman, Stacey
Otto, Bill
Financial Institutions
Dugger, TonyChair
Brown, WandaVice-Chair
Crawford, Sandy
Engler, Kevin
Fitzwater, Paul
Hinson, Dave
Keeney, Shelley
Koenig, Andrew
Mitten, Gina
Nichols, Mary
Pogue, Jeff
Shull, Noel J
Smith, Clem
Swearingen, Jay
Fiscal Review
Flanigan, TomChair
Haefner, MarshaVice-Chair
Allen, Sue
Anderson, Sonya
Ellington, Brandon
Fitzpatrick, Scott
McDonald, Tom
Morgan, Judy
Swan, Kathryn
Freshman Bipartisan Issue Development
Curtis, Courtney AllenChair
Hicks, RonVice-Chair
Burns, Bob
Butler, Michael
Dohrman, Dean
English, Keith
Fitzpatrick, Scott
Gardner, Kimberly
Kolkmeyer, Glen
McGaugh, Joe Don
Meredith, Sue
Miller, Rocky
Mims, Bonnaye
Morris, Lynn
Muntzel, Dave
Otto, Bill
Remole, Tim
Rhoads, Shawn
Rowden, Caleb
Swan, Kathryn
Wilson, Kenneth
Wood, David
General Laws
Jones, CalebChair
Richardson, ToddVice-Chair
Colona, Mike
Cross, Gary L.
Curtis, Courtney Allen
Gosen, Don
Haahr, Elijah
Hicks, Ron
Houghton, Jay
LaFaver, Jeremy
McCaherty, John
McDonald, Tom
Miller, Rocky
Parkinson, Mark
Webber, Stephen
Government Oversight and Accountability
Barnes, JayChair
Parkinson, MarkVice-Chair
Flanigan, Tom
McManus, Kevin
Messenger, Jeffrey
Mitten, Gina
Pierson, Tommie
Richardson, Todd
Health Care Policy
Frederick, KeithChair
Franklin, DianeVice-Chair
Cross, Gary L.
Kirkton, Jeanne
Morris, Lynn
Neely, Jim
Pace, Sharon
White, Bill
Wood, David
Health Insurance
Lichtenegger, DonnaVice-Chair
Burlison, Eric
Frederick, Keith
Gardner, Kimberly
McNeil, Margo
Morgan, Judy
Neely, Jim
Phillips, Don
Higher Education
Frederick, KeithVice-Chair
Burns, Bob
Cookson, Steve
Dohrman, Dean
Fitzwater, Paul
Lichtenegger, Donna
Mims, Bonnaye
Moon, Mike
Pierson, Tommie
Rowden, Caleb
Swan, Kathryn
Walker, Nate
Insurance Policy
Gosen, DonChair
Burns, Bob
Colona, Mike
Hansen, Jim
Muntzel, Dave
Shull, Noel J
Interim Committee on Health Care Workforce
Franklin, DianeChair
Frederick, KeithVice-Chair
Cornejo, Robert
Gardner, Kimberly
Haahr, Elijah
Hinson, Dave
Hough, Lincoln
Kirkton, Jeanne
Kratky, Michele
Leara, Mike
McNeil, Margo
Pace, Sharon
Rowden, Caleb
Walker, Nate
Interim Committee on Missouri Military Impact and Sustainability
Davis, CharlieChair
Dohrman, DeanVice-Chair
Conway, Pat
Gannon, Elaine
Hoskins, Denny
Kolkmeyer, Glen
Lynch, Steve
Walton Gray, Rochelle
Interim House Review Committee on the 2011 Missouri Water Patrol Division Merger
Franklin, DianeChair
Phillips, DonVice-Chair
Conway, Pat
Haefner, Marsha
Miller, Rocky
Richardson, Todd
Smith, Clem
Wood, David
International Trade
McCaherty, JohnChair
Berry, T.J.Vice-Chair
Burns, Bob
Curtis, Courtney Allen
Johnson, Delus
Kelley, Mike
Peters, Joshua
Shumake, Lindell
Issue Development Standing Committee on Cowboy Caucus on Agricultural Issues
Higdon, GalenVice-Chair
Anderson, Sonya
Bahr, Kurt
Berry, T.J.
Black, Linda
Brown, Wanda
Burlison, Eric
Cierpiot, Mike
Conway, Pat
Dugger, Tony
Hicks, Ron
Hurst, Tom
Kelley, Mike
Lant, Bill
Love, Warren
McGaugh, Joe Don
Miller, Rocky
Neely, Jim
Ross, Robert
Sommer, Chrissy
Spencer, Bryan
Wood, David
Issue Development Standing Committee on Disadvantaged Communities
Ellington, BrandonChair
Smith, ClemVice-Chair
Butler, Michael
Gardner, Kimberly
May, Karla
Mims, Bonnaye
Pace, Sharon
Walton Gray, Rochelle
Issue Development Standing Committee on Missouri Health Care
Franklin, DianeChair
Allen, SueVice-Chair
Conway, Kathie
Entlicher, Sue
Frederick, Keith
Haefner, Marsha
Lichtenegger, Donna
Marshall, Nick
Morris, Lynn
Neely, Jim
Wood, David
Issue Development Standing Committee on Missouri Ports
McCaherty, JohnVice-Chair
Berry, T.J.
Conway, Pat
Cross, Gary L.
Gannon, Elaine
Johnson, Delus
Korman, Bart
Lauer, Jeanie
Redmon, Craig
Rehder, Holly
Shumake, Lindell
Issue Development Standing Committee on Workers Freedom
Rehder, HollyChair
Lichtenegger, DonnaVice-Chair
Anderson, Sonya
Austin, Kevin
Bahr, Kurt
Brattin, Rick
Burlison, Eric
Davis, Charlie
Fitzpatrick, Scott
Haahr, Elijah
Hansen, Jim
Houghton, Jay
Jones, Caleb
Keeney, Shelley
Koenig, Andrew
Kolkmeyer, Glen
Love, Warren
Lynch, Steve
McGaugh, Joe Don
Messenger, Jeffrey
Miller, Rocky
Morris, Lynn
Muntzel, Dave
Reiboldt, Bill
Remole, Tim
Rhoads, Shawn
Richardson, Todd
Ross, Robert
Swan, Kathryn
Walker, Nate
White, Bill
Wilson, Kenneth
Wood, David
Joint Committee on Administrative Rules
Barnes, Jay
Burlison, Eric
Colona, Mike
Mitten, Gina
Richardson, Todd
Dixon, Bob
LeVota, Paul
Schmitt, Eric
Sifton, Scott
Wallingford, Wayne
Joint Committee on Capital Improvements and Leases Oversight
LaFaver, Jeremy
Parkinson, Mark
Ross, Robert
Curls, Shalonn
Pearce, David
Schaefer, Kurt
Walsh, Gina
Joint Committee on Child Abuse and Neglect
Barnes, Jay
Franklin, Diane
Haefner, Marsha
Kirkton, Jeanne
Lant, Bill
May, Karla
Meredith, Sue
Chappelle-Nadal, Maria
Curls, Shalonn
Dixon, Bob
Keaveny, Joseph
Nieves, Brian
Schaaf, Rob
Schaefer, Kurt
Joint Committee on Corrections
Black, Linda
Ellington, Brandon
Fitzwater, Paul
Hubbard, Penny
Rhoads, Shawn
Curls, Shalonn
Kehoe, Mike
Lager, Brad
LeVota, Paul
Nasheed, Jamilah
Wasson, Jay
Joint Committee on Education
Romine, GaryChair
Lair, MikeVice-Chair
Anders, Ira
Cookson, Steve
Hicks, Ron
Mims, Bonnaye
Montecillo, Genise
Pearce, David
Holsman, Jason
Nasheed, Jamilah
Nieves, Brian
Rupp, Scott
Schaefer, Kurt
Joint Committee on Gaming and Wagering
English, Keith
Jones, Caleb
Kratky, Michele
Sater, David
Silvey, Ryan
Zerr, Anne
Dempsey, Tom
Rupp, Scott
Joint Committee on Government Accountability
Conway, Kathie
Curtman, Paul
Engler, Kevin
Richardson, Todd
Rizzo, John
Walton Gray, Rochelle
Chappelle-Nadal, Maria
Emery, Ed
Kraus, Will
Nasheed, Jamilah
Schaefer, Kurt
Schmitt, Eric
Walsh, Gina
Joint Committee on Legislative Research
Lager, BradChair
Flanigan, TomVice-Chair
Allen, Sue
Gardner, Kimberly
Jones, Caleb
McDonald, Tom
Parkinson, Mark
Pierson, Tommie
Holsman, Jason
Keaveny, Joseph
LeVota, Paul
Munzlinger, Brian
Parson, Mike
Schaefer, Kurt
Sifton, Scott
Silvey, Ryan
Wallingford, Wayne
Joint Committee on Life Sciences
Carpenter, Jon
Frederick, Keith
McNeil, Margo
Rowden, Caleb
Zerr, Anne
Brown, Dan
Munzlinger, Brian
Richard, Ron
Wasson, Jay
Joint Committee on Missouri's Promise
Cierpiot, Mike
Haahr, Elijah
Norr, Charlie
Dempsey, Tom
Justus, Jolie
Keaveny, Joseph
Pearce, David
Schmitt, Eric
Joint Committee on MO Health Net
Brown, Dan
Curls, Shalonn
Justus, Jolie
Schaefer, Kurt
Schmitt, Eric
Joint Committee on Public Employee Retirement
Leara, MikeChair
Lamping, JohnVice-Chair
Anders, Ira
Bernskoetter, Mike
Pierson, Tommie
Runions, Joe
Chappelle-Nadal, Maria
Keaveny, Joseph
Kehoe, Mike
Rupp, Scott
Joint Committee on Real Property Tax Increment Allocation Redevelopment
Allen, Sue
Kraus, Will
Lager, Brad
Leara, Mike
Romine, Gary
Joint Committee on Solid Waste Management District Operations
Hough, Lincoln
Kratky, Michele
Nichols, Mary
Redmon, Craig
Ross, Robert
Chappelle-Nadal, Maria
Holsman, Jason
Schaefer, Kurt
Schmitt, Eric
Wallingford, Wayne
Joint Committee on Tax Policy
Diehl, John
Haefner, Marsha
Jones, Caleb
Smith, Clem
Swearingen, Jay
Chappelle-Nadal, Maria
Curls, Shalonn
Kraus, Will
Lager, Brad
Lamping, John
Joint Committee on the Justice System
Cox, Stanley
Fitzwater, Paul
Hinson, Dave
Mitten, Gina
Dixon, Bob
Justus, Jolie
Schmitt, Eric
Joint Committee on Transportation Oversight
Kehoe, MikeCo-Chair
Hinson, Dave
Kolkmeyer, Glen
Korman, Bart
May, Karla
Holsman, Jason
Lamping, John
Munzlinger, Brian
Wasson, Jay
Joint Interim Committee on State Employee Wages
Barnes, Jay
Bernskoetter, Mike
Colona, Mike
Joint Legislative Committee on Court Automation
Colona, Mike
Cox, Stanley
Sifton, Scott
Joint Review Committee on Downtown and Rural Economic Stimulus Act
Fitzpatrick, Scott
Remole, Tim
Sommer, Chrissy
Judiciary
Cox, StanleyChair
Colona, Mike
Cornejo, Robert
Haahr, Elijah
Higdon, Galen
Leara, Mike
Marshall, Nick
McManus, Kevin
Mitten, Gina
Richardson, Todd
Leadership for Missouri Issue Development
Parkinson, MarkChair
Cierpiot, MikeVice-Chair
Crawford, Sandy
Diehl, John
Keeney, Shelley
Local Government
Anderson, Sonya
Austin, Kevin
Berry, T.J.
Butler, Michael
Cornejo, Robert
Engler, Kevin
Entlicher, Sue
Kolkmeyer, Glen
Lauer, Jeanie
McGaugh, Joe Don
McManus, Kevin
Meredith, Sue
Morris, Lynn
Pfautsch, Donna
Rizzo, John
Runions, Joe
Solon, Sheila
Swearingen, Jay
Missouri Oncology Issue Development Standing Committee
Solon, SheilaChair
Swan, KathrynVice-Chair
Allen, Sue
Austin, Kevin
Cierpiot, Mike
Conway, Kathie
Cookson, Steve
Cross, Gary L.
Entlicher, Sue
Fitzpatrick, Scott
Franklin, Diane
Frederick, Keith
Gannon, Elaine
Gardner, Kimberly
Gosen, Don
Haefner, Marsha
Hansen, Jim
Hinson, Dave
Hough, Lincoln
Hurst, Tom
Lant, Bill
Lichtenegger, Donna
Lynch, Steve
McGaugh, Joe Don
Meredith, Sue
Mims, Bonnaye
Mitten, Gina
Neely, Jim
Pfautsch, Donna
Rhoads, Shawn
Richardson, Todd
Rowden, Caleb
Shumake, Lindell
Zerr, Anne
Missouri Sportsman Issue Development
Burlison, EricChair
Black, LindaVice-Chair
Anderson, Sonya
Austin, Kevin
Brattin, Rick
Brown, Wanda
Cierpiot, Mike
Cornejo, Robert
Crawford, Sandy
Cross, Gary L.
Entlicher, Sue
Fitzpatrick, Scott
Fitzwater, Paul
Franklin, Diane
Haahr, Elijah
Hansen, Jim
Harris, Ben
Hicks, Ron
Houghton, Jay
Hurst, Tom
Justus, Jeffery
Keeney, Shelley
Kelley, Mike
Korman, Bart
Kratky, Michele
LaFaver, Jeremy
Lair, Mike
Lichtenegger, Donna
Marshall, Nick
McCaherty, John
McGaugh, Joe Don
Messenger, Jeffrey
Miller, Rocky
Morris, Lynn
Muntzel, Dave
Neely, Jim
Nichols, Mary
Otto, Bill
Parkinson, Mark
Phillips, Don
Pogue, Jeff
Rehder, Holly
Remole, Tim
Rhoads, Shawn
Ross, Robert
Rowden, Caleb
Rowland, Lyle
Sommer, Chrissy
Spencer, Bryan
Swan, Kathryn
Walker, Nate
White, Bill
Wilson, Kenneth
Wood, David
Missouri Works Job Training Joint Legislative Oversight Committee
Hurst, Tom
Lauer, Jeanie
Dixon, Bob
Romine, Gary
Walsh, Gina
Oral Health Issue Development
Lichtenegger, DonnaChair
Kirkton, JeanneVice-Chair
Anderson, Sonya
Bernskoetter, Mike
Berry, T.J.
Burlison, Eric
Cierpiot, Mike
Conway, Kathie
Cox, Stanley
Cross, Gary L.
Entlicher, Sue
Fitzpatrick, Scott
Fraker, Lyndall
Haahr, Elijah
Hurst, Tom
Johnson, Delus
Justus, Jeffery
Korman, Bart
Love, Warren
Messenger, Jeffrey
Phillips, Don
Rehder, Holly
Reiboldt, Bill
Rowland, Lyle
Shumake, Lindell
Walker, Nate
Wilson, Kenneth
Professional Registration and Licensing
Burlison, EricChair
Allen, Sue
Anderson, Sonya
Bahr, Kurt
Brown, Wanda
Carpenter, Jon
Cornejo, Robert
Fraker, Lyndall
Franklin, Diane
Frederick, Keith
Hinson, Dave
Keeney, Shelley
Kratky, Michele
Lant, Bill
Lichtenegger, Donna
McCann Beatty, Gail
Moon, Mike
Muntzel, Dave
Nichols, Mary
Peters, Joshua
Rhoads, Shawn
Swan, Kathryn
Swearingen, Jay
Walton Gray, Rochelle
Retirement
Leara, MikeChair
White, BillVice-Chair
Anders, Ira
Hough, Lincoln
Justus, Jeffery
Lair, Mike
Montecillo, Genise
Norr, Charlie
Pfautsch, Donna
Rowland, Lyle
Runions, Joe
Rules
Jones, CalebVice-Chair
Cox, Stanley
Dunn, Randy
Gardner, Kimberly
Lair, Mike
Leara, Mike
McNeil, Margo
Rizzo, John
Small Business
Cross, Gary L.Vice-Chair
Anders, Ira
Austin, Kevin
Bahr, Kurt
Bernskoetter, Mike
Berry, T.J.
Brattin, Rick
Carpenter, Jon
Davis, Charlie
Harris, Ben
Johnson, Delus
Justus, Jeffery
LaFaver, Jeremy
Lauer, Jeanie
Lynch, Steve
Shumake, Lindell
Sommer, Chrissy
Special Standing Committee on Corrections
Fitzwater, PaulChair
Brattin, RickVice-Chair
Black, Linda
Conway, Kathie
Hubbard, Penny
Mims, Bonnaye
Muntzel, Dave
Reiboldt, Bill
Rhoads, Shawn
Spencer, Bryan
Walton Gray, Rochelle
Special Standing Committee on Emerging Issues in Health Care
Richardson, ToddChair
Burlison, EricVice-Chair
Allen, Sue
Cox, Stanley
Gardner, Kimberly
Hubbard, Penny
Kirkton, Jeanne
Lauer, Jeanie
Pace, Sharon
Swan, Kathryn
Special Standing Committee on Investigating Rising Cost of Propane
Houghton, JayVice-Chair
Bernskoetter, Mike
Black, Linda
Hough, Lincoln
McGaugh, Joe Don
Morris, Lynn
Redmon, Craig
Rehder, Holly
Special Standing Committee on Small Business
Cross, Gary L.Vice-Chair
Anders, Ira
Austin, Kevin
Bahr, Kurt
Bernskoetter, Mike
Berry, T.J.
Brattin, Rick
Carpenter, Jon
Davis, Charlie
Harris, Ben
Hubbard, Penny
Johnson, Delus
Justus, Jeffery
LaFaver, Jeremy
Lauer, Jeanie
Lynch, Steve
Redmon, Craig
Shumake, Lindell
Smith, Clem
Sommer, Chrissy
Special Standing Committee on Student Achievement
Cierpiot, MikeChair
Lair, MikeVice-Chair
Berry, T.J.
Cookson, Steve
Curtis, Courtney Allen
Ellington, Brandon
Engler, Kevin
Fraker, Lyndall
Gannon, Elaine
Hoskins, Denny
LaFaver, Jeremy
Lant, Bill
Lynch, Steve
McCann Beatty, Gail
McNeil, Margo
Miller, Rocky
Pfautsch, Donna
Pierson, Tommie
Rizzo, John
Rowland, Lyle
Smith, Clem
Wood, David
Special Standing Committee on Urban Issues
Hubbard, PennyChair
Marshall, NickVice-Chair
Barnes, Jay
Dunn, Randy
Ellington, Brandon
Pogue, Jeff
Solon, Sheila
Spencer, Bryan
Walker, Nate
Tourism and Natural Resources
Phillips, DonChair
Houghton, JayVice-Chair
Anders, Ira
Berry, T.J.
Black, Linda
Cookson, Steve
Fitzpatrick, Scott
Justus, Jeffery
Kratky, Michele
Love, Warren
McDonald, Tom
Miller, Rocky
Nichols, Mary
Norr, Charlie
Otto, Bill
Remole, Tim
Ross, Robert
Rowland, Lyle
Shull, Noel J
Walker, Nate
Wood, David
Zerr, Anne
Transportation
Kolkmeyer, GlenVice-Chair
Burns, Bob
Butler, Michael
Hinson, Dave
Hough, Lincoln
Korman, Bart
Lant, Bill
May, Karla
Phillips, Don
Rehder, Holly
Solon, Sheila
Urban Issues
Hubbard, PennyChair
Marshall, NickVice-Chair
Barnes, Jay
Dunn, Randy
Ellington, Brandon
Pogue, Jeff
Solon, Sheila
Spencer, Bryan
Walker, Nate
Utilities
Anders, Ira
Bernskoetter, Mike
Cierpiot, Mike
Colona, Mike
Davis, Charlie
Dugger, Tony
Fraker, Lyndall
Gosen, Don
Hicks, Ron
Korman, Bart
McDonald, Tom
Miller, Rocky
Montecillo, Genise
Norr, Charlie
Pace, Sharon
Rehder, Holly
Remole, Tim
Richardson, Todd
Smith, Clem
Veterans
Davis, CharlieChair
Solon, SheilaVice-Chair
Bahr, Kurt
Burns, Bob
Carpenter, Jon
Conway, Pat
Dohrman, Dean
Gannon, Elaine
Hansen, Jim
Lynch, Steve
McCaherty, John
Neely, Jim
Otto, Bill
Shumake, Lindell
Walton Gray, Rochelle
Ways and Means
Koenig, AndrewChair
Higdon, GalenVice-Chair
Carpenter, Jon
Curtis, Courtney Allen
Curtman, Paul
Engler, Kevin
Gannon, Elaine
Kelley, Mike
LaFaver, Jeremy
McNeil, Margo
Messenger, Jeffrey
Moon, Mike
Pierson, Tommie
Reiboldt, Bill
Spencer, Bryan
Wetlands Management Issue Development
Hough, LincolnVice-Chair
Austin, Kevin
Black, Linda
Engler, Kevin
Haahr, Elijah
Hinson, Dave
Korman, Bart
Ross, Robert
Smith, Clem
Workforce Development and Workplace Safety
Lant, BillChair
Fraker, LyndallVice-Chair
Kelley, Mike
Lynch, Steve
May, Karla
McManus, Kevin
Swan, Kathryn
Walker, Nate
Webber, Stephen
White, Bill
12/22/2014 4:06:27 AM